FCup classifica società

Classifica di Società

PosSocietàMontaltoFiumicinoVicoTrevignanoBrasimoneSprint RomaTotale
1Podistica Solitarietà1114102961484
2Forhans Team917152241481
3Triathlon Ostia9125152952
4Latina Triathlon11414140447
5Forum Sport Center78760634
6Ladispoli Triathlon595140134
7Castelli Romani Triathlon044150932
8Torrrino Roma Triathlon59661431
9Team Panda81540119
<< back