Forhans Cup Classifica

Classifica Maschile

PosCognomeNomeSquadraSESSOCatMontaltoFiumicinoVicoTrevignanoBrasimoneSprint RomaBonus FedeltàTotaleGare fatte
1ACCARDOMARCOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETMS3160170152160356775
2SALVIONIALESSANDROFORUM SPORT CENTERMS3901001621705225
3ROSSIMASSIMILIANOPUROSANGUE ASDMM1110130801324524
4MARZULLOPAOLOZONA CAMBIOMM160150192254273
5BERTAGNINGIOVANNIVALLE GESSO SPORTMM350120171403274
6GIARDULLIFABIOA.S. TRIATH OSTIAMM23072501523
7ROCCHETTIDAVIDECASTELLI ROMANI TRIMS2517801023
8STRIVIERIALESSANDROTEAM LADISPOLI TRIATMM252270973
9BASILILUIGIFORHANS TEAMMM55517560926
10BRADASCIOANTONIOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETMM35517560926
11DI LORENZOALBERTOLATINA TRIATHLONMS4551760874
12PORCELLISTEFANOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETMS31010625874
13CARUSOCLAUDIOA.S. TRIATH OSTIAMS45517535675
14SARMATIFEDERICOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETMM35517535676
15PONTESILLIFABIOFORHANS TEAMMM3551735623
16CESAREFRANCESCOFORHANS TEAMMM35551725574
17CASCIAROORESTE BENEDETTOA.S. TRIATH OSTIAMM6551725523
18GALEAZZIALESSANDROA.S. TRIATH OSTIAMM4517525523
19OLIVERIADRIANOA.S. TRIATH OSTIAMS4517525523
20PIERANTOZZIFABIOA.S.MINERVA ROMAMM2551725523
21ZAPPONEMARCOLBM SPORT TEAMMM3551725523
22CORRIDONIJACOPO MARIAFORUM SPORT CENTERMM35540503
23DE SIMONIMARCOZONA CAMBIOMM320517423
24PELAGRILLIPAOLOTERNI TRIATHLONMS451720423
25FERRIFABRIZIOTEAM LADISPOLI TRIATMM155525403
26FRANCHETTIENRICOS.S.LAZIOMS455525403
27SIMONIEMANUELEMETALROOFMM155525403
28MORELLIGIUSEPPEPODISTICA SOLIDARIETMM3517510373
29AMBROGIMASSIMILIANOFORHANS TEAMMM255175324
30BITTARELLIGUGLIELMOA.S. TRIATH OSTIAMM255175324
31BRACCINIGIULIOPUROSANGUE ASDMM255517324
32DEL DUCATHOMASTEAM PANDAMM110517323
33DIANAROBERTOA.S. TRIATH OSTIAMM155175324
34FORMICAAMEDEOTEAM LADISPOLI TRIATMM355517324
35GRECOALESSANDROFORHANS TEAMMM255175325
36PRIMAVERAWERTHERASD 3.4 FUNMM555175325
37VINUCCICARLOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETMM355517324
38ZATTINIROBERTOPHISIO SPORT LAB TRIMM455517324
39ANTICOLILIVIOFORHANS TEAMMS41755273
40CARMINATIALEANDROTEAM LADISPOLI TRIATMM25517273
41DIOTALLEVIMARCOTORRINO-ROMA TRIATHLMM25517273
42ENAMASSIMILIANOTEAM PANDAMM35517273
43FULVIOMARCOZONA CAMBIOMM55175273
44GIBBINICHRISTIANTEAM PANDAMS15175273
45LAMANTEFRANCESCOIRON BEATMS25517273
46MAIORINOALESSANDROLATINA TRIATHLONMM45517273
47MONESCALCHILUCALATINA TRIATHLONMS45517273
48CONTIALESSANDROTENTATRIATHLONMS455510253
49ORNELIANDREAA.S. TRIATH OSTIAMM15555204
50RUSSODAVIDEROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLMM15555204
51CORONATOROBERTOFORUM SPORT CENTERMM3555153
52FABISTEFANOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETMM2555153
53PARENZAROBERTOFORUM SPORT CENTERMM4555153

 

Classifica Femminile

PosCognomeNomeSquadraSESSOCatMontaltoFiumicinoVicoTrevignanoBrasimoneSprint RomaBonus FedeltàTotaleGare fatte
1RUFFAFRANCESCAFORUM SPORT CENTERFM11001601821706124
2ZORZETTOFIORENZALATINA TRIATHLONFS21901902025823
3MIGNOGNAMARIA GRAZIAFORHANS TEAMFM41701201401105404
4BRUNOMARIAAURORA TRIATHLON ASDFS240100122252873
5BALDINIILENIATERNI TRIATHLONFS360921302823
6SOLAZZOLIVIAA.S. TRIATH OSTIAFS49059052252624
7GIANNECCHININICOLETTA1A MISTRAL TRIATHLONFM21605802453
8DE SANTISELISABETTAPODISTICA SOLIDARIETFM41205601853
9MAZZONIBRUNAPODISTICA SOLIDARIETFM58055903
10ZANGARISARAFORUM SPORT CENTERFS35175273